Nawigacja

Ilość odwiedzin: 558187

Kontakt

  • Zespół Szkół Publicznych w Bałtowie
    Bałtów 43
    27-423 Bałtów
  • +48 41 264-10-13

Lista uczniów › Lista uczniów

Oddział (klasa)  Imię Nazwisko
II bMichał Adamiec
II aBartłomiej Antonkiewicz
II SPKarol  Antonkiewicz
I aNatalia Antonkiewicz
III aWeronika Bajor
III aKacper Baran
III SPPatrycja Baran
VI SPKlaudia Bednarska
III aNatalia Bidzińska
II SPPatrycja  Bidzińska
III aErnest Bidziński
III SPJakub Bidziński
I bKrystian  Bidziński
Oddział "0"Krzysztof Bidziński
Oddział "0"Julia Bieniek
I SPNatalia Bieniek
II bDamian Biernacki
III aKarol Biernacki
I aBartłomiej Budzeń
II aDominika  Budzeń
IV SPMarcelina Budzeń
V SPOliwia Bukała
I SPEwa Celińska
I SPJakub Celiński
VI SPRadosław Cembrowski
III aPatrycja Chmielowiec
I aKarina Choinka
II aSzymon Choinka
III aWeronika Choinka
III SPWeronika Chrabąszcz
VI SPDominika Chuchała
IV SPJulia Chylicka
Oddział "0"Adrian Cielebąk
II aKrystian Cielebąk
VI SPNatalia Cielebąk
II aNatalia Cielebąk
I bMateusz Cielecki
II bKrzysztof Cieślik
VI SPRadosław Cieślik
Oddział "0"Zuzanna Czaja
I SPMaja Czarnecka
IV SPFilip Czarnecki
VI SPMaciej Czarnecki
IV SPWiktor Czarnecki
I SPDaria Czerwonka
IV SPZuzanna Czerwonka
V SPWiktor Czupryński
III SPMichał Drdzanek
V SPKarolina  Drożdż
III aJan Duda
II aJakub Dunal
II SPNikola Dunal
VI SPPatryk Dunal
II bKamila Dwojak
VI SPNatalia Ferens
III SPWeronika Ferens
I SPBłażej Frączek
II SPKrystian Frączek
IV SPMiłosz Frączek
II aKatarzyna Frytek
II aMonika Gałek
I bSzymon Gąsior
IV SPMartyna Gierczak
II bWeronika Gierczak
IV SPFilip Giez
II bHubert Giez
I aMaja Giez
VI SPEwelina Gogół
III aNatalia Golińska
VI SPKarol Goliński
II SPMagdalena Gołdon
VI SPJulita Goryńska
I SPKlaudiusz Gross
I bOliwia Gross
VI SPKamila Grudniewska
II bKinga Grudniewska
I aKlaudia Grudniewska
I bBartosz Grudniewski
IV SPDawid Grudniewski
II bJakub Grudniewski
II bPaweł Grudniewski
II bKatarzyna Grzegorska
III SPDagmara  Guz
II SPWiktor Heba
II bKacper Jabłoński
II bDamian Jakubowski
II bDaniel Jakubowski
VI SPJakub Jakubowski
Oddział "0"Julia Jarocha
II SPKamila Jaworska
II bAleksandra Jesionek
I aDawid Jesionek
IV SPWiktor Jesionek
II bAdrian  Kaczmarzyk
Oddział "0"Julia Kaczmarzyk
V SPWiktoria Kaczmarzyk
I aJarosław Kałuża
Oddział "0"Bartosz Kamiński
II aPrzemysław Kamiński
I aCioć  Karol
II SPAleksandra Kądziela
I bTomasz Kądziela
IV SPOliwia Kisiel
II bJakub Klepacz
II aAleksandra Kocoń
I bJakub Kołodziejczak
III SPKatarzyna  Kołodziejczak
IV SPAneta Kończyk
Oddział "0"Adam Kopała
II bAnna Kopała
VI SPBartosz Kopała
III aPatryk Kosno
I bPatryk Kostrzewa
I bPaulina Kośniewska
II SPWiktoria Kot
II SPJakub Kotur
II bKamil Kotur
I bJulia Kowalczyk
II bJulia Kozieł
VI SPKamila Kozieł
V SPWiktoria Kozieł
VI SPPaweł Kraus
I SPGabriela Krawczyk
IV SPKacper Krawczyk
Oddział "0"Klaudia  Krawczyk
II SPKrzysztof Krawczyk
V SPPatrycja Krawczyk
III SPOskar Krzemieniecki
I aAnita Krzemińska
II SPMartyna  Krzyżanowska
I SPKrystian Krzyżanowski
III aKacper Kudas
IV SPPrzemysław Kudas
II bWioletta Kudas
III SPGrzegorz Kurek
III aPaulina Lewicka
II aJakub Lewicki
II SPKacper Lichota
VI SPMichał  Lichota
II aMariola Lipa
V SPSylwia Łajca
I aJoanna Łaska
III SPMagdalena Łaska
II bSylwia Łaska
IV SPAdrian Łaski
VI SPJakub Łaski
III aMateusz Łaski
V SPPrzemysław Łyjak
III SPJakub Machula
II SPAleksandra  Majewska
III aKlaudia Majewska
III SPSergiusz Majewski
III aDaria Makuch
VI SPErnest Makuch
III SPOliwia Makuch
II aMagdalena  Marszałek
III aJakub Mąder
Oddział "0"Wiktoria Mgłosiek
IV SPAleksandra Niedbała
I bSebastian Niedbała
Oddział "0"Bartłomiej  Niedziela
VI SPIzabela Niewadzi
Oddział "0"Sandra Niewadzi
I bJulia Nowakowska
III aWeronika Nowakowska
III SPBartłomiej Nowakowski
Oddział "0"Hubert Nowakowski
III aKacper  Ołubiec
I SPJoanna Orłowska
IV SPKrzysztof Orłowski
VI SPBartosz Parcheta
IV SPIzabela Parcheta
III aMateusz Paś
I aWeronika Paś
Oddział "0"Religa Patrycja
V SPJulia Piątkowska
III SPFilip Piątkowski
II SPFilip Piersa
III SPZuzanna Pietruszka
VI SPAleksandra Pietrzkiewicz
I SPZuzanna Pietrzkiewicz
V SPEmilia Piotrowska
I aBarbara Podgórska
III aMichał Poziomek
III aKamil Przygoda
II SPJakub Pytlak
III aKatarzyna Pytlak
I SPKrzysztof Pytlak
I aDominika Rados
I aPatrycja Rados
I aKrystian Róg
III SPAngelika Różak
II aDaniel Różak
III SPKamila Różalska
II aDominika  Ruszkiewicz
IV SPKinga Ruszkiewicz
III SPOskar Ruszkiewicz
II SPJakub Sałapa
Oddział "0"Bartłomiej Sałek
II bMateusz Sałek
I SPEmilia Siepietowska
I bJulia Siepietowska
IV SPHubert Siepietowski
Oddział "0"Zuzanna Sikorska
II aPatryk Siwiec
II aMilena Sobaszek
II aKarol  Stanek
VI SPMichał Stanek
I bFilip Stańczyk
II aDawid Stefankiewicz
V SPKatarzyna Stefankiewicz
I bKonrad Stefankiewicz
I bNatalia Stryjaś
IV SPJakub Szczerbiński
III SPAleksandra Szczygieł
II SPAnna Szczygieł
I SPJakub Szczygieł
III aKarolina Szczygieł
Oddział "0"Krzysztof Szczygieł
Oddział "0"Zuzanna Szewczyk
II SPJan Szymański
Oddział "0"Wiktoria Taras
IV SPAleksandra Tracz
VI SPDawid Tracz
III SPPatrycja Tracz
II bAdam Walczyk
I aAnna Walczyk
III aKamila Walczyk
III aKrystian Walczyk
I aNikola Walczyk
III aWioleta Walczyk
IV SPNatalia Waliszewska
II aMarlena  Walos
III SPWiktoria Walos
Oddział "0"Izabela Wisowska
II SPMałgorzata Wisowska
Oddział "0"Hubert Wisowski
III SPDawid Woźniak
V SPMateusz Wójcik
III SPMilena  Wójcik
V SPAleksandra Wójtowicz
I bHubert Wójtowicz
I SPWojciech Wróbel
III aAleksandra Wyroda
II bAnna Zając
I SPMartyna Zając
V SPOliwia Zając
III SPMagdalena Zdziebło
II bWeronika Zielińska
Oddział "0"Wiktoria Zielińska
IV SPBartłomiej Żądło
II SPTomasz Żuchowski

Wiadomości

Kontakt

  • Zespół Szkół Publicznych w Bałtowie
    Bałtów 43
    27-423 Bałtów
  • +48 41 264-10-13

Galeria zdjęć